Players
Career leaders
ranked by events won| # | Player | Events | Record | Games won | Wins | Top 8s | Most brought | Last seen |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QueerCrocodile | 68 | 347-94 | 78.7% | 16 | 38 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 2 | Altkyle | 58 | 348-107-2 | 76.1% | 11 | 40 | 10 August 2026 | |
| 3 | 138mysx | 90 | 278-193-3 | 58.6% | 7 | 19 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 4 | Zach K | 57 | 184-94 | 66.2% | 7 | 19 | 21 August 2026 | |
| 5 | SuperDialga | 61 | 236-126 | 65.2% | 6 | 20 | 16 August 2026 | |
| 6 | Noktuska | 24 | 143-48 | 74.9% | 6 | 13 | 17 August 2026 | |
| 7 | Fluffy_m1n | 36 | 150-71-1 | 67.6% | 6 | 12 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 8 | BrazBR | 52 | 199-100-2 | 66.1% | 5 | 29 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 9 | BHelixB | 34 | 113-61-1 | 64.6% | 5 | 19 | 12 August 2026 | |
| 10 | rickinch | 34 | 118-59-1 | 66.3% | 5 | 16 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 11 | Snorlaxpikachu1 | 24 | 153-55 | 73.6% | 5 | 12 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 12 | ChefRich22 | 26 | 141-56 | 71.6% | 5 | 9 | 16 August 2026 | |
| 13 | PokeReplay | 35 | 165-64-1 | 71.7% | 4 | 20 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 14 | shaikhvgc786 | 70 | 286-175-1 | 61.9% | 4 | 18 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 15 | Risotto | 35 | 129-69 | 65.2% | 4 | 18 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 16 | Gotou | 66 | 241-163 | 59.7% | 4 | 16 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 17 | MarvVGC | 60 | 221-112 | 66.4% | 4 | 16 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 18 | NMR| Gostzin | 42 | 124-89 | 58.2% | 4 | 13 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 19 | Leon000 | 36 | 192-75 | 71.9% | 4 | 13 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 20 | NMR | Djuzé | 21 | 106-46 | 69.7% | 4 | 13 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 21 | Binz | 16 | 71-33-2 | 67.0% | 4 | 13 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 22 | Gabeeel | 16 | 57-30-1 | 64.8% | 4 | 13 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 23 | averagememer57 | 45 | 176-108 | 62.0% | 4 | 12 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 24 | Mauro Gonzalez | 33 | 57-80 | 41.6% | 4 | 10 | 20 August 2026 | |
| 25 | Nov_a | 22 | 89-38 | 70.1% | 4 | 10 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 26 | aerxdri | 20 | 109-45 | 70.8% | 4 | 10 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 27 | MeganVGC | 11 | 44-15 | 74.6% | 4 | 10 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 28 | LeCehlou | 22 | 90-50 | 64.3% | 4 | 9 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 29 | vedantff12345 | 18 | 79-35-1 | 68.7% | 4 | 9 | 8 August 2026 | |
| 30 | Gabriel C | 15 | 92-33 | 73.6% | 4 | 9 | 30 July 2026 | |
| 31 | Davi Guimaraes | 26 | 96-57-1 | 62.3% | 4 | 8 | 21 August 2026 | |
| 32 | Punihina | 9 | 38-12 | 76.0% | 4 | 8 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 33 | HyogaVGC | 17 | 78-37 | 67.8% | 4 | 7 | 6 July 2026 | |
| 34 | TerroneVGC | 8 | 31-7 | 81.6% | 4 | 7 | 11 August 2026 | |
| 35 | Daredevilzz26 | 16 | 87-36 | 70.7% | 4 | 6 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 36 | Raichu123 | 46 | 190-94 | 66.9% | 3 | 16 | 21 August 2026 | |
| 37 | Sooner | 38 | 169-89-1 | 65.3% | 3 | 16 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 38 | lucardrgs | 28 | 120-66 | 64.5% | 3 | 16 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 39 | othunder21 | 41 | 186-88 | 67.9% | 3 | 14 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 40 | TenkiPK | 26 | 112-62-1 | 64.0% | 3 | 14 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 41 | Wb_vg | 23 | 167-46 | 78.4% | 3 | 14 | 6 August 2026 | |
| 42 | Stallcelth | 41 | 147-67 | 68.7% | 3 | 13 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 43 | B2K | 28 | 98-57-2 | 62.4% | 3 | 12 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 44 | OrangeSteve | 29 | 148-63 | 70.1% | 3 | 11 | 17 August 2026 | |
| 45 | LenVGC | 19 | 118-42 | 73.8% | 3 | 11 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 46 | merrypasta | 17 | 47-23 | 67.1% | 3 | 11 | 15 August 2026 | |
| 47 | Silo | 23 | 99-45-1 | 68.3% | 3 | 10 | 14 August 2026 | |
| 48 | Mattpode3 | 35 | 112-91 | 55.2% | 3 | 9 | 20 August 2026 | |
| 49 | tigerozi11 | 30 | 94-43-1 | 68.1% | 3 | 9 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 50 | Samuel T | 15 | 113-28 | 80.1% | 3 | 9 | 1 August 2026 | |
| 51 | Soraxjm | 22 | 108-56 | 65.9% | 3 | 8 | 20 August 2026 | |
| 52 | JurassicJoints | 21 | 88-39 | 69.3% | 3 | 8 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 53 | znivs | 14 | 63-29-1 | 67.7% | 3 | 8 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 54 | PequenoRei1 | 12 | 64-22 | 74.4% | 3 | 8 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 55 | Lojica1 | 13 | 74-26-1 | 73.3% | 3 | 7 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 56 | Gurrasnurra5 | 21 | 90-48 | 65.2% | 3 | 6 | 14 August 2026 | |
| 57 | DisPlotfr | 16 | 47-28 | 62.7% | 3 | 6 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 58 | DonVGC | 16 | 76-35 | 68.5% | 3 | 6 | 16 August 2026 | |
| 59 | Moonlight_Flutter | 11 | 49-18 | 73.1% | 3 | 6 | 8 August 2026 | |
| 60 | root2iris | 10 | 59-19 | 75.6% | 3 | 5 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 61 | Mangueiras | 7 | 48-10 | 82.8% | 3 | 5 | 11 July 2026 | |
| 62 | QuantumSlack | 12 | 77-26 | 74.8% | 3 | 4 | 15 July 2026 | |
| 63 | X2Muz | 9 | 40-12 | 76.9% | 3 | 4 | 7 August 2026 | |
| 64 | Chandelure55 | 5 | 16-5 | 76.2% | 3 | 4 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 65 | Wesley Stenio | 4 | 12-1 | 92.3% | 3 | 4 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 66 | Jefferson H | 8 | 26-11 | 70.3% | 3 | 3 | 24 July 2026 | |
| 67 | gephicka | 5 | 23-6 | 79.3% | 3 | 3 | 1 August 2026 | |
| 68 | Sulley03 | 3 | 13-1 | 92.9% | 3 | 3 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 69 | TitanoPigro3 | 63 | 142-128 | 52.6% | 2 | 22 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 70 | Pro4tomico | 25 | 98-53 | 64.9% | 2 | 15 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 71 | Katiclus | 94 | 282-223 | 55.8% | 2 | 14 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 72 | almondspy | 49 | 178-100 | 64.0% | 2 | 14 | 29 July 2026 | |
| 73 | GielBakker | 49 | 162-76 | 68.1% | 2 | 13 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 74 | JogadorZero | 44 | 147-111 | 57.0% | 2 | 12 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 75 | Kotori | 24 | 90-46-1 | 65.7% | 2 | 12 | 7 June 2026 | |
| 76 | Jhinting | 29 | 96-49 | 66.2% | 2 | 11 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 77 | JuanPabla | 26 | 86-46 | 65.2% | 2 | 11 | 20 August 2026 | |
| 78 | Holasoy | 44 | 112-89 | 55.7% | 2 | 10 | 21 August 2026 | |
| 79 | Evelyn K | 31 | 103-72 | 58.9% | 2 | 10 | 20 August 2026 | |
| 80 | masajji | 37 | 122-76 | 61.6% | 2 | 9 | 12 August 2026 | |
| 81 | Zephyr0811 | 36 | 101-72 | 58.4% | 2 | 9 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 82 | Skwovetboi | 21 | 41-45 | 47.7% | 2 | 9 | 12 August 2026 | |
| 83 | TayOpkMn | 14 | 52-37 | 58.4% | 2 | 9 | 30 July 2026 | |
| 84 | joniaco | 60 | 167-145-1 | 53.4% | 2 | 8 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 85 | Bartho | 26 | 122-68 | 64.2% | 2 | 8 | 8 August 2026 | |
| 86 | Scarlett01 | 26 | 113-63 | 64.2% | 2 | 8 | 11 July 2026 | |
| 87 | ToniTheBest | 25 | 78-45-1 | 62.9% | 2 | 8 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 88 | GOUKI_PR | 13 | 59-29 | 67.0% | 2 | 8 | 8 June 2026 | |
| 89 | Losandy | 12 | 42-20 | 67.7% | 2 | 8 | 8 August 2026 | |
| 90 | Great Papayaman | 29 | 107-54 | 66.5% | 2 | 7 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 91 | Cactusmax | 20 | 101-42 | 70.6% | 2 | 7 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 92 | JoMcCloud23 | 19 | 78-36 | 68.4% | 2 | 7 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 93 | BatCoach | 18 | 98-32 | 75.4% | 2 | 7 | 8 August 2026 | |
| 94 | Shishio_Ax | 18 | 101-42 | 70.6% | 2 | 7 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 95 | Lavender | 15 | 43-35-1 | 54.4% | 2 | 7 | 3 August 2026 | |
| 96 | tsumi88 | 15 | 74-34 | 68.5% | 2 | 7 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 97 | HeroicTitan | 14 | 60-32 | 65.2% | 2 | 7 | 15 July 2026 | |
| 98 | HardFreaQ | 10 | 36-20 | 64.3% | 2 | 7 | 27 June 2026 | |
| 99 | Simoeldiablo | 18 | 78-46 | 62.9% | 2 | 6 | 7 August 2026 | |
| 100 | Animod | 16 | 72-32-1 | 68.6% | 2 | 6 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 101 | CptAuroOG | 15 | 53-35 | 60.2% | 2 | 6 | 20 August 2026 | |
| 102 | MiggleVGC | 15 | 52-32 | 61.9% | 2 | 6 | 16 August 2026 | |
| 103 | Nutchup | 14 | 37-28 | 56.9% | 2 | 6 | 26 July 2026 | |
| 104 | Pkmntrainerrod | 13 | 47-24 | 66.2% | 2 | 6 | 11 July 2026 | |
| 105 | Svenny | 11 | 43-22 | 66.2% | 2 | 6 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 106 | Cfoowl | 10 | 49-25 | 66.2% | 2 | 6 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 107 | Magnetman | 9 | 48-17 | 73.8% | 2 | 6 | 16 August 2026 | |
| 108 | Diego G | 8 | 50-17 | 74.6% | 2 | 6 | 14 August 2026 | |
| 109 | AndruApple | 7 | 29-12 | 70.7% | 2 | 6 | 9 August 2026 | |
| 110 | Soosendosen | 25 | 74-40 | 64.9% | 2 | 5 | 27 July 2026 | |
| 111 | Pokemasterz461806 | 18 | 78-44 | 63.9% | 2 | 5 | 31 July 2026 | |
| 112 | NMR | ZionSpartan | 17 | 62-45 | 57.9% | 2 | 5 | 17 August 2026 | |
| 113 | ZoryaPet | 16 | 64-32 | 66.7% | 2 | 5 | 24 July 2026 | |
| 114 | Kira2317 | 15 | 36-29 | 55.4% | 2 | 5 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 115 | IdoLazer | 13 | 62-23 | 72.9% | 2 | 5 | 12 August 2026 | |
| 116 | Zantut | 13 | 42-33-1 | 55.3% | 2 | 5 | 21 July 2026 | |
| 117 | 德尼特粉 1 | 13 | 81-28 | 74.3% | 2 | 5 | 12 August 2026 | |
| 118 | Po | 12 | 44-29 | 60.3% | 2 | 5 | 8 August 2026 | |
| 119 | volcaronavgc | 12 | 41-22 | 65.1% | 2 | 5 | 8 July 2026 | |
| 120 | hiyakara | 11 | 40-26 | 60.6% | 2 | 5 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 121 | Niarval | 11 | 49-25-1 | 65.3% | 2 | 5 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 122 | TimmyInAnAlleyway | 11 | 50-23 | 68.5% | 2 | 5 | 31 July 2026 | |
| 123 | TypNull07 | 10 | 42-19 | 68.9% | 2 | 5 | 30 June 2026 | |
| 124 | ColonelSquid | 8 | 48-22 | 68.6% | 2 | 5 | 1 August 2026 | |
| 125 | jiholee32 | 8 | 41-14 | 74.5% | 2 | 5 | 3 July 2026 | |
| 126 | StarAmiiga | 6 | 46-14 | 76.7% | 2 | 5 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 127 | Hari | 11 | 48-20 | 70.6% | 2 | 4 | 11 July 2026 | |
| 128 | AstroBears | 10 | 49-23 | 68.1% | 2 | 4 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 129 | Drwildy | 8 | 40-17 | 70.2% | 2 | 4 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 130 | smearglegoat | 8 | 47-18 | 72.3% | 2 | 4 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 131 | Rururinillo | 7 | 41-10 | 80.4% | 2 | 4 | 31 May 2026 | |
| 132 | Brent Santiago | 5 | 29-8 | 78.4% | 2 | 4 | 12 July 2026 | |
| 133 | HeccinGhost | 4 | 11-3 | 78.6% | 2 | 4 | 18 May 2026 | |
| 134 | Force_India | 23 | 85-51 | 62.5% | 2 | 3 | 26 July 2026 | |
| 135 | Doc_MrMega | 11 | 49-25 | 66.2% | 2 | 3 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 136 | washy | 10 | 57-21 | 73.1% | 2 | 3 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 137 | gp2332 | 7 | 43-17 | 71.7% | 2 | 3 | 18 July 2026 | |
| 138 | PedroSlz | 7 | 24-19 | 55.8% | 2 | 3 | 14 August 2026 | |
| 139 | PadoVGC | 6 | 37-12 | 75.5% | 2 | 3 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 140 | Redsilver | 6 | 44-12 | 78.6% | 2 | 3 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 141 | MikeDyson | 5 | 26-8 | 76.5% | 2 | 3 | 10 August 2026 | |
| 142 | Conia | 4 | 26-7 | 78.8% | 2 | 3 | 25 June 2026 | |
| 143 | IdleFroicker | 3 | 28-3 | 90.3% | 2 | 3 | 12 July 2026 | |
| 144 | Doomnik | 5 | 24-6 | 80.0% | 2 | 2 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 145 | CooperKid | 4 | 29-6 | 82.9% | 2 | 2 | 16 July 2026 | |
| 146 | TurboMatt | 4 | 29-8 | 78.4% | 2 | 2 | 18 July 2026 | |
| 147 | Dray | 3 | 18-3 | 85.7% | 2 | 2 | 24 May 2026 | |
| 148 | SeroSmurf | 3 | 17-4 | 81.0% | 2 | 2 | 21 August 2026 | |
| 149 | Austin Belland | 2 | 12-2 | 85.7% | 2 | 2 | 8 August 2026 | |
| 150 | Mazks | 2 | 10-0 | 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 20 July 2026 | |
| 151 | KST | KAMPFI | 211 | 630-520-2 | 54.7% | 1 | 44 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 152 | naibot2814 | 46 | 189-123 | 60.6% | 1 | 16 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 153 | Eduardo_Leite | 57 | 156-119 | 56.7% | 1 | 15 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 154 | elosodevastador | 46 | 168-105-4 | 60.6% | 1 | 14 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 155 | Ismavp97 | 29 | 86-76 | 53.1% | 1 | 14 | 18 August 2026 | |
| 156 | Kardeas | 24 | 98-57 | 63.2% | 1 | 14 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 157 | StoneStormVGC | 82 | 279-211-1 | 56.8% | 1 | 13 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 158 | Jorge_prods | 55 | 209-140 | 59.9% | 1 | 13 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 159 | Gmaddox | 54 | 227-161 | 58.5% | 1 | 12 | 20 August 2026 | |
| 160 | joethefenix | 31 | 111-79-1 | 58.1% | 1 | 12 | 17 August 2026 | |
| 161 | Puxcci | 48 | 141-121 | 53.8% | 1 | 11 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 162 | businesspiggy | 20 | 47-43 | 52.2% | 1 | 11 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 163 | Izzywooperstan | 18 | 72-36 | 66.7% | 1 | 11 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 164 | Yegorushhka | 67 | 166-169 | 49.6% | 1 | 10 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 165 | AntZim | 33 | 87-83 | 51.2% | 1 | 10 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 166 | Raydevy | 23 | 100-61 | 62.1% | 1 | 10 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 167 | RoiRehh | 23 | 99-43 | 69.7% | 1 | 10 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 168 | INT | phan7oom | 21 | 70-55 | 56.0% | 1 | 10 | 13 August 2026 | |
| 169 | jeanlopez25 | 19 | 58-46 | 55.8% | 1 | 10 | 8 August 2026 | |
| 170 | AlexIannoneVGC | 29 | 98-60 | 62.0% | 1 | 9 | 16 July 2026 | |
| 171 | AthenaStriveVGC | 27 | 119-66 | 64.3% | 1 | 9 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 172 | SomeoneOffical | 45 | 98-106 | 48.0% | 1 | 8 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 173 | FinnzVGC | 41 | 121-71 | 63.0% | 1 | 8 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 174 | Florens44 | 38 | 144-95 | 60.3% | 1 | 8 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 175 | rinnraga | 36 | 66-95 | 41.0% | 1 | 8 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 176 | Candytrouble | 31 | 85-76 | 52.8% | 1 | 8 | 11 July 2026 | |
| 177 | Gouillou | 31 | 117-75 | 60.9% | 1 | 8 | 16 August 2026 | |
| 178 | Rahzar | 18 | 90-41 | 68.7% | 1 | 8 | 20 August 2026 | |
| 179 | Ksomon | 15 | 68-34 | 66.7% | 1 | 8 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 180 | Davibay | 10 | 43-27 | 61.4% | 1 | 8 | 11 August 2026 | |
| 181 | Fireboule | 56 | 92-88 | 51.1% | 1 | 7 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 182 | mr_h | 37 | 83-84 | 49.7% | 1 | 7 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 183 | Testing444 | 33 | 104-64 | 61.9% | 1 | 7 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 184 | AngelDes5 | 30 | 57-60 | 48.7% | 1 | 7 | 11 August 2026 | |
| 185 | Duxlemon | 29 | 94-57 | 62.3% | 1 | 7 | 16 August 2026 | |
| 186 | Abe | 24 | 79-59-2 | 56.4% | 1 | 7 | 5 July 2026 | |
| 187 | NMR | FelipeT | 23 | 69-54 | 56.1% | 1 | 7 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 188 | NMR | Correiazinho | 22 | 66-48 | 57.9% | 1 | 7 | 20 August 2026 | |
| 189 | OriioN | 20 | 55-39-1 | 57.9% | 1 | 7 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 190 | redpandavgc | 19 | 59-47 | 55.7% | 1 | 7 | 21 August 2026 | |
| 191 | [DNR] Isaac Moreira | 17 | 78-34-1 | 69.0% | 1 | 7 | 11 August 2026 | |
| 192 | Dryster | 16 | 71-37 | 65.7% | 1 | 7 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 193 | LawrenceVGC | 15 | 61-37-1 | 61.6% | 1 | 7 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 194 | Reis637 | 15 | 46-40 | 53.5% | 1 | 7 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 195 | BobElephant | 13 | 46-36 | 56.1% | 1 | 7 | 18 July 2026 | |
| 196 | Weeblewobs | 13 | 60-30 | 66.7% | 1 | 7 | 20 May 2026 | |
| 197 | Oscarbolt | 12 | 49-24 | 67.1% | 1 | 7 | 15 August 2026 | |
| 198 | Crullberto | 8 | 19-13 | 59.4% | 1 | 7 | 31 July 2026 | |
| 199 | Diogo Henriques | 8 | 30-15 | 66.7% | 1 | 7 | 13 June 2026 | |
| 200 | Lord_Jay | 8 | 23-13 | 63.9% | 1 | 7 | 15 August 2026 | |
| 201 | GloriWasHere | 86 | 73-111 | 39.7% | 1 | 6 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 202 | Mariosr | 81 | 142-198 | 41.8% | 1 | 6 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 203 | UsagiFoo | 39 | 92-51 | 64.3% | 1 | 6 | 21 August 2026 | |
| 204 | DigioVGC | 26 | 106-60 | 63.9% | 1 | 6 | 1 August 2026 | |
| 205 | Bebot | 25 | 48-59 | 44.9% | 1 | 6 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 206 | DoctorDragapult | 21 | 44-46-1 | 48.4% | 1 | 6 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 207 | Mahir X | 21 | 64-52 | 55.2% | 1 | 6 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 208 | Asteriio | 19 | 98-46 | 68.1% | 1 | 6 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 209 | robtcg | 19 | 45-38 | 54.2% | 1 | 6 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 210 | Goldeboy77 | 18 | 65-47 | 58.0% | 1 | 6 | 26 July 2026 | |
| 211 | Kaige | 18 | 60-51 | 54.1% | 1 | 6 | 21 August 2026 | |
| 212 | frankbaez77 | 16 | 43-43 | 50.0% | 1 | 6 | 15 August 2026 | |
| 213 | Lorbrun | 16 | 34-42 | 44.7% | 1 | 6 | 2 August 2026 | |
| 214 | Nghi Xu | 15 | 67-39 | 63.2% | 1 | 6 | 14 August 2026 | |
| 215 | WeAreToast | 15 | 67-28 | 70.5% | 1 | 6 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 216 | Ciemmelle | 13 | 44-20-1 | 67.7% | 1 | 6 | 29 June 2026 | |
| 217 | Jin-Hao Jiang | 13 | 60-29 | 67.4% | 1 | 6 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 218 | Sergyo91 | 12 | 24-28 | 46.2% | 1 | 6 | 5 July 2026 | |
| 219 | Ban3x | 10 | 28-19 | 59.6% | 1 | 6 | 8 August 2026 | |
| 220 | billt | 9 | 41-22 | 65.1% | 1 | 6 | 8 August 2026 | |
| 221 | nanmig9 | 7 | 20-11 | 64.5% | 1 | 6 | 21 June 2026 | |
| 222 | TheChoiceoffreedom | 52 | 152-182-1 | 45.4% | 1 | 5 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 223 | Risten Labba | 26 | 89-63 | 58.6% | 1 | 5 | 11 July 2026 | |
| 224 | FrostyDog69 | 25 | 60-60-1 | 49.6% | 1 | 5 | 16 August 2026 | |
| 225 | JOAO | 24 | 102-53 | 65.8% | 1 | 5 | 1 August 2026 | |
| 226 | GengarIsMad | 23 | 84-45 | 65.1% | 1 | 5 | 29 July 2026 | |
| 227 | MarettaSK | 23 | 69-62 | 52.7% | 1 | 5 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 228 | Noah Smith | 22 | 63-42 | 60.0% | 1 | 5 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 229 | oatmeal | 20 | 51-45 | 53.1% | 1 | 5 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 230 | T-FG | Royal | 20 | 61-52 | 54.0% | 1 | 5 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 231 | Spinarak167 | 19 | 69-51 | 57.5% | 1 | 5 | 22 August 2026 | |
| 232 | Gaty | 18 | 56-48 | 53.8% | 1 | 5 | 1 August 2026 | |
| 233 | Aloy2023 | 17 | 81-47 | 63.3% | 1 | 5 | 23 August 2026 | |
| 234 | Luca B | 15 | 40-32 | 55.6% | 1 | 5 | 13 July 2026 | |
| 235 | Trafalgar_VGC | 14 | 32-25 | 56.1% | 1 | 5 | 19 August 2026 | |
| 236 | NMR | Senhoritalo | 13 | 60-32 | 65.2% | 1 | 5 | 24 August 2026 | |
| 237 | OrangePunk | 13 | 41-41 | 50.0% | 1 | 5 | 25 July 2026 | |
| 238 | 4lphabet | 12 | 60-25 | 70.6% | 1 | 5 | 4 August 2026 | |
| 239 | Koisaru | 12 | 45-33 | 57.7% | 1 | 5 | 11 July 2026 | |
| 240 | Jahim64 | 11 | 51-23-2 | 67.1% | 1 | 5 | 9 August 2026 | |
| 241 | Hianlucas | 10 | 32-29 | 52.5% | 1 | 5 | 14 August 2026 | |
| 242 | JaccVGC | 10 | 37-20 | 64.9% | 1 | 5 | 10 June 2026 | |
| 243 | Kojay | 10 | 52-18 | 74.3% | 1 | 5 | 11 July 2026 | |
| 244 | ShadowJeff | 10 | 38-22 | 63.3% | 1 | 5 | 31 July 2026 | |
| 245 | UnseenVGC | 10 | 20-19 | 51.3% | 1 | 5 | 27 June 2026 | |
| 246 | zL | 10 | 42-24-1 | 62.7% | 1 | 5 | 17 July 2026 | |
| 247 | Darkip_8 | 9 | 29-19 | 60.4% | 1 | 5 | 8 June 2026 | |
| 248 | BismarckB | 8 | 24-19 | 55.8% | 1 | 5 | 15 August 2026 | |
| 249 | Teto2106VGC | 8 | 28-17 | 62.2% | 1 | 5 | 1 August 2026 | |
| 250 | giac28 | 7 | 28-11-1 | 70.0% | 1 | 5 | 19 July 2026 |
Showing 250 of 8844 players. The rest have pages of their own and are linked from the standings of every event they played.
A career page is opened for an account with 2or more events. An account with one is already published in full on that event's teamlist, so a second page over the same result would add a URL rather than a fact. Victory Road entries carry a typed display name rather than an account and are never merged into a career. All events · Team cores.
